18:30
布里斯班狮吼青年队 VS 昆士兰狮队
18:30
新北航源女足 VS 高雄先锋女足
18:40
西安高新易联 VS 兰州海陆
19:00
北京体育大学 VS 华侨大学
19:30
戈尔甘城市 VS 利雅德青年人
20:00
FK阿雷斯 VS 凯兰
20:00
阿达玛城 VS 巴赫达尔城
20:30
奇蒂帕联合 VS 元素
21:00
新疆丝路雄鹰 VS 宁夏平罗恒利
21:00
克孜勒库姆 VS 安迪江
21:00
吉达州 VS 武吉淡汶
21:00
登嘉楼 VS 霹雳FC
21:00
奥基捷佩斯 VS 卡斯比阿克套
21:00
鲁容贝罗克 VS 克曼尼
21:00
高美尔女足 VS 维迪比斯克女足
21:00
博塔弗戈U20 VS 奥达克斯U20
21:00
埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足 VS 机械女足
21:00
亚特兰大竞技后备队 VS 新芝加哥后备队
22:00
卡萨尔后备队 VS 拖雷斯
22:00
EB斯特雷穆尔 VS 克拉克斯维克
22:00
斯洛尼姆 VS FK戈梅利火车头
22:00
库雷撒勒B队 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
22:00
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 VS 第聂伯女足
22:00
伊斯兰女足 VS 活赛恩女足
22:00
竞技俱乐部女足 VS 贝尔格拉诺女足
22:00
佩特拉 VS 艾拉
22:30
科巴 VS 阿洛斯
22:30
哈曼利弗 VS CS哈曼利弗
22:30
雷捷琛 VS 奥瑟安诺
22:30
西迪 VS ES扎茲斯
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
TPS图尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
埃斯比约U17 VS 施克堡U17
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
学术界体育女足 VS UNSAAC女足
00:00
斯洛HAC VS 施塔德劳
00:00
SV格拉斯多夫 VS ASV维也纳
00:00
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基 VS 格涅兹诺
00:00
基帕拉马 VS 彗星
00:00
沙特阿拉伯U23 VS 巴拿马U23
00:00
托瓦兰 VS 莱帕
00:00
洛伊斯基 VS TP四九
00:00
卡亚普 VS PIF帕拉宁
00:00
ALBA柏林 VS 拜仁慕尼黑
00:00
米兰达豹 VS 盖伊奎里
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队 VS 坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
00:00
云塔 VS 亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 VS 哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔 VS 图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉 VS 戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:00
科扎夫 VS AS海关
00:00
沃尔斯 VS 泰尔夫斯
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 阿拉克铝业
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港 VS 古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏 VS 热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:00
乌利亚尼克 VS 斯拉瓦尼亚
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:15
莫利诺斯 VS FC卡洛斯
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 里加FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 明斯克
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔 VS 弗兰卡纳
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马斯里
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平 VS 阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 梅洛
02:10
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
02:10
意大利亚诺 VS 科勒加勒斯
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
03:30
圣保罗女足 VS 帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 圣保罗女足
02:00
戈亚尼恩斯U20 VS 塞阿拉青年队
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:00
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 科林蒂安青年队
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 博塔弗戈SP
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 伊图萨因戈
04:00
卡拉普莱 VS 波多黎各努埃沃
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
班加 VS 黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:00
莎埃帕 VS 查普斯
00:00
TPS图尔库 VS PK35万塔
00:00
JPS VS SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS TB特沃罗伊
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS IFK特利堡
01:30
维纳什堡 VS 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30
戈塔维京人 VS 托尔斯港
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 美国女篮U18
02:00
EIF埃克纳斯 VS 玛丽港
02:00
哈卡 VS 图尔库国际
02:00
赫尔辛基 VS 古比斯
02:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
02:00
拉赫蒂 VS 格尼斯坦
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯 VS 埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 美塔里加
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡 VS 贾法拉
01:00
林多姆 VS 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00
IK多特 VS 柯维丁
01:00
胡丁格IF VS 纳卡伊利里亚
01:15
施特根堡 VS 尼雪平
01:30
乌美亚女足 VS 松兹瓦尔女足
01:30
格雷柏斯塔德 VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:30
库姆拉 VS 利德雪平
02:00
阿费查尔丁 VS IBV韦斯特曼纳
02:00
瓦鲁尔女足 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
02:00
维京古女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
02:30
阿马纳特巴格达 VS 巴格达空军
02:30
阿比尔 VS 艾纳加弗
02:30
扎瓦拉 VS 胡多德
02:30
卡克 VS 纽罗兹
02:30
扎胡 VS 卡帕拉
02:30
阿尔米纳 VS 纳夫特米桑
02:30
卡西姆 VS 瓦萨特
02:30
巴格达警察 VS 纳弗巴士拉
02:30
卡拉巴 VS 塔拉巴
02:30
纳弗特 VS 杜赫克
00:00
波兰 VS 奥地利
03:00
荷兰 VS 法国
08:00
秘鲁 VS 智利
20:30
德扎迪纳摩 VS 卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00
格鲁吉亚 VS 捷克
查看更多比赛